AHK ASSOCIATES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04274891
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.08.22
dissolution date: 2011.05.17
last member list: 2010.06.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-10-19 - KALYAL ASSOCIATES LIMITED

  • 2007-12-06 - A H KALYAL ASSOCIATES LIMITED

  • 2006-10-12 - KALYAL ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.07.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.06.22
document available: 1

Companies near by AHK ASSOCIATES ltd.

357 KATHERINE ROAD, LONDON, E7 8LT