AHL BUSINESS ASSURANCE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03991473
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.05.12
dissolution date: 2012.11.13
last member list: 2011.05.12
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-06-15 - CLICKBYTE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7412 - Accounting, auditing; tax consult

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.07.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.05.12
document available: 1

Companies near by AHL BUSINESS ASSURANCE ltd.

43 MARSH LANE, MILL HILL, LONDON, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, NW7 4QJ