AHL GARRATT LANE TRADING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05578203
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.09.29
dissolution date: 2015.04.02
last member list: 2012.09.29
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: No
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2005-10-24 - HOCKDEW LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.09.29
document available: 1

Companies near by AHL GARRATT LANE TRADING ltd.

7 MORE LONDON RIVERSIDE, LONDON, SE1 2RT