AHL HEALTHCARE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05350477
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.02.02
dissolution date: 2016.05.10
last member list: 2012.02.02
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2007-07-24 - AVERY HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.02.02
document available: 1

Companies near by AHL HEALTHCARE ltd.

9 HOCKLEY COURT, STRATFORD ROAD HOCKLEY HEATH, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS, UNITED KINGDOM, B94 6NW