AHL HUNTON BRIDGE WHARF INVESTMENT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05595900
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.10.18
dissolution date: 2015.04.02
last member list: 2012.09.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: No
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2005-11-16 - DOLLBROOK LIMITED

  • 2006-12-04 - AHL OLD KEMPSHOTT INVESTMENT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.09.30
document available: 1

Companies near by AHL HUNTON BRIDGE WHARF INVESTMENT ltd.

7 MORE LONDON RIVERSIDE, LONDON, SE1 2RT