AHL LIMITED

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 00932657
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1968.05.24
dissolution date: 2001.04.24
last member list: 1998.05.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-10-25 - A.H. LYONS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 5242 - Retail sale of clothing

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1999.03.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1999.05.31
document available: 1