AHL SHARED OWNERSHIP BORROWER LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05788307
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.04.20
dissolution date: 2018.11.17
last member list: 2013.04.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2007-06-28 - AHL BRICKET ROAD TRADING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.04.20
document available: 1

Companies near by AHL SHARED OWNERSHIP BORROWER ltd.

3RD FLOOR ONE LONDON SQUARE, CROSS LANES, GUILDFORD, SURREY, GU1 1UN