AHL THE FORGE HOLDINGS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05934279
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.09.13
dissolution date: 2015.08.14
last member list: 2013.09.13
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2007-06-26 - AHL KINGSMEAD HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.09.13
document available: 1

Companies near by AHL THE FORGE HOLDINGS ltd.

3RD FLOOR ONE LONDON SQUARE, CROSS LANES, GUILDFORD, SURREY, GU1 1UN