AHLAN WASAHLAN LTD.


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02039728
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1986.07.22
dissolution date: 1998.06.30
last member list: 1995.05.16
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1994-01-11 - CLEOPATRA TRAVEL LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 6330 - Travel agencies etc; tourist

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1996.03.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1997.05.16
document available: 1

Companies near by AHLAN WASAHLAN LTD.

19-21 CONNAUGHT STREET, LONDON, W2 2AY