AHLMARK SHIPPING (UK) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04249527
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.07.10
last member list: 2015.07.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-08-02 - MC194 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 52101 - Operation of warehousing and storage facilities for water transport activities
  • 52241 - Cargo handling for water transport activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2021.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.12.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.07.19
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.07.05
document available: 1

Companies near by AHLMARK SHIPPING (UK) ltd.

AHLMARK SHIPPING (UK) LTD EAST END OF 21 SHED, KING GEORGE DOCK, HULL, HU9 5PR