AHLN ASSOCIATES LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06611523
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.06.04
last member list: 2016.06.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-12-31 - WGS SERVICES LTD

Company sics:

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2019.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.12.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.06.18
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.06.04
document available: 1

Companies near by AHLN ASSOCIATES LTD

FIRST FLOOR 182-184, WOLVERHAMPTON STREET, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS, DY1 3AD