AHLP PHARMACY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04006993
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.06.02
last member list: 2016.06.01
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-05-25 - VICTORIA HCP LIMITED

  • 2003-12-16 - OXMOOR HC LIMITED

  • 2000-06-12 - INHOCO 2076 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 47730 - Dispensing chemist in specialised stores

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2019.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.03.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.07.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.06.20
document available: 1

Companies near by AHLP PHARMACY ltd.

SAPPHIRE COURT, WALSGRAVE TRIANGLE, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS, CV2 2TX