AHLUSUNNAH WALJAMAAH PEACE AND EDUCATION NETWORK


Company info

Company category: PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Company number: 07163676
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.02.19
dissolution date: 2011.10.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-06-22 - AHLUSUNNAH WALJAMAACA SUFI NETWORK

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by AHLUSUNNAH WALJAMAAH PEACE AND EDUCATION NETWORK

206 HAMLET GARDENS, LONDON, W6 0TS