AHLUWALIA CONSULTANCY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05984915
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.11.01
dissolution date: 2009.03.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-11-24 - MDS PLATINUM (004) LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by AHLUWALIA CONSULTANCY ltd.

45 SWITCH HOUSE, BLACKWALL WAY, LONDON, E14 9QS