AHLUWALIA SERVICES LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07170470
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.02.25
last member list: 2016.02.25
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2018-01-19 - AHLUWALIA HEALTHCARE LTD

Company sics:

  • 86102 - Medical nursing home activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
next due date: 2019.11.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.02.28
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.03.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.02.25
document available: 1

Companies near by AHLUWALIA SERVICES LTD

1110 ELLIOTT COURT COVENTRY BUSINESS PARK, HERALD AVENUE, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS, UNITED KINGDOM, CV5 6UB

  • LIKE CARE LIMITED - UNIT 2 BOW COURT, FLETCHWORTH GATE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, COVENTRY, ENGLAND, CV5 6SP
  • MYVT LIMITED - SOVEREIGN HOUSE, 12 WARWICK STREET, COVENTRY, ENGLAND, CV5 6ET