AHMAD JAN ACCESSORIES LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07532960
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.02.17
dissolution date: 2014.03.11
last member list: 2013.02.17
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-03-28 - AHMAD JAN HALAL MEAT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores

Accounts:

account ref date: 29.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.02.29
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.02.17
document available: 1

Companies near by AHMAD JAN ACCESSORIES LTD

218 EVERTON COURT, HONEYPOT LANE, STANMORE, MIDDLESEX, ENGLAND, HA7 1DZ