AHMAD KHOUJA LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05781205
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.04.13
dissolution date: 2014.11.25
last member list: 2013.04.13
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-11-06 - TECHNOSPEK LTD

Company sics:

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
  • 90010 - Performing arts

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.04.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.04.13
document available: 1

Companies near by AHMAD KHOUJA LTD

FREDERICK HOUSE DEAN GROUP BUSINESS PARK, BRENDA ROAD, HARTLEPOOL, CLEVELAND, ENGLAND, TS25 2BW