AHMADD HALAL MEAT LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07228180
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.04.20
dissolution date: 2012.04.17
last member list: 2011.04.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-05-20 - AHMAD HALAL MEAT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.04.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.04.20
document available: 1

Companies near by AHMADD HALAL MEAT LTD

141 GREENFORD ROAD, STANLEY ROAD, HARROW, UNITED KINGDOM, HA1 3QN