AHMADIYYA MUSLIM JAMAAT INTERNATIONAL


Company info

Company category: PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Company number: 04785585
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.06.03
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-03-27 - AHMADIYYA MUSLIM JAMA'AT.

Company sics:

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 29.12
next due date: 2020.09.29
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.07.14
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.06.30
document available: 1

Companies near by AHMADIYYA MUSLIM JAMAAT INTERNATIONAL

TAHIR HOUSE, 22 DEER PARK ROAD, LONDON, SW19 3TL