AHMED.A. LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04610827
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.12.06
dissolution date: 2007.04.10
last member list: 2004.12.06
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-01-03 - STOCKDOOR LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.12.06
document available: 1

Companies near by AHMED.A. ltd.

19 GURNEY CLOSE, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE, BD5 9QR