AHMED'S INTERNET SERVICES PROVIDINGS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06631203
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.06.26
dissolution date: 2012.07.03
last member list: 2011.06.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-08-18 - FIRESTARTER MEDIA LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7222 - Other software consultancy and supply

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.06.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.06.26
document available: 1