AHMET BEKIR LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05657707
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.12.19
last member list: 2013.12.19
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-02-28 - MAGIC IMAGE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2021.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.01.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.12.19
document available: 1

Companies near by AHMET BEKIR ltd.

52 HIGH STREET, PINNER, ENGLAND, HA5 5PW