AHMET YAR UK LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04585872
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.11.08
dissolution date: 2005.08.23
last member list: 2003.11.08
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-08-26 - TAMARIND CAY LTD

Company sics:

  • 7414 - Business & management consultancy

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.11.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.11.08
document available: 1

Companies near by AHMET YAR UK ltd.

MESSONGHI, LOWER LANE, KINSHAM, TEWKESBURY, GLOS., GL20 8HT

  • CHELTENHAM FIREWORKS LTD - 37 BASEPOINT BUSINESS CENTRE OAKFIELD CLOSE, TEWKESBURY BUSINESS PARK, TEWKESBURY, ENGLAND, GL20 8SD
  • FARMER HOSPITALITY LTD - UNIT 38-40 BASEPOINT BUSINESS CENTRE OAKFIELD CLOSE, TEWKESBURY BUSINESS PARK, TEWKESBURY, ENGLAND, GL20 8SD
  • GELB LTD - BASEPOINT BUSINESS CENTRE, UNIT 37 OAKFIELD CLOSE, TEWKESBURY BUSINESS PARK, TEWKESBURY, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, GL20 8SD
  • ABEC (GROUP) LTD - 7 MILLER COURT SEVERN DRIVE, TEWKESBURY BUSINESS PARK, TEWKESBURY, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, GL20 8DN
  • AUTOMATED BUILDING & ENERGY CONTROLS (HOLDINGS) LTD. - 7 MILLER COURT SEVERN DRIVE, TEWKESBURY BUSINESS PARK, TEWKESBURY, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, GL20 8DN