AHMIBAH LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04998755
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.12.18
dissolution date: 2011.01.25
last member list: 2009.12.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-03-03 - FRAMESPRUCE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.12.18
document available: 1

Companies near by AHMIBAH ltd.

CARE OF MAXWELL WINWARD LLP, 100 LUDGATE HILL, LONDON, EC4M 7RE