AHMSZ VINTAGE LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05065493
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.03.05
dissolution date: 2009.08.18
last member list: 2007.03.05
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-01-16 - TOAST CLOTHING LTD

Company sics:

  • 5250 - Retail second-hand goods in stores

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.03.05
document available: 1