AHP CONSTRUCTION LONDON LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03175531
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.03.20
dissolution date: 2010.04.13
last member list: 2004.03.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2004-06-01 - COMSITE PROJECTS LONDON LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 4521 - General construction & civil engineering
  • 4525 - Other special trades construction
  • 4531 - Installation electrical wiring etc.
  • 4533 - Plumbing

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.03.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.03.20
document available: 1