AHPD LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07390809
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.09.29
dissolution date: 2012.10.23
last member list: 2011.09.29
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-01-10 - ROK GLOBAL LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.09.29
document available: 1

Companies near by AHPD ltd.

309 HOE STREET, WALTHAMSTOW, LONDON, E17 9BG