AHR PROPERTIES LTD.


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC145221
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1993.06.29
dissolution date: 2014.05.16
last member list: 2013.06.29
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-01-24 - REID MOTOR SALES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.06.29
document available: 1

Companies near by AHR PROPERTIES LTD.

18 FORBES STREET, ABERDEEN, AB25 2UH