AHRG INTERNATIONAL LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03234246
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.08.06
dissolution date: 1999.05.11
last member list: 1997.08.06
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1996-09-26 - ACROSSMIGHT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7440 - Advertising

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1997.08.06
document available: 1

Companies near by AHRG INTERNATIONAL ltd.

20 OLD BAILEY, LONDON, EC4M 7BH