AHS 1 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04606893
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.12.03
dissolution date: 2013.01.08
last member list: 2011.12.03
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-02-07 - CHOQS 430 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.12.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.12.03
document available: 1

Companies near by AHS 1 ltd.

122 NEW LONDON ROAD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX, CM2 0RG