AHS REALISATIONS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03893871
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.12.14
dissolution date: 2010.06.05
last member list: 2006.12.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2009-03-26 - ANDRON HANDLING SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 2922 - Manufacture of lift & handling equipment

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.12.14
document available: 1

Companies near by AHS REALISATIONS ltd.

C/O TENON RECOVERY, SHERLOCK HOUSE 73 BAKER STREET, LONDON, W1U 6RD