AHT COOLING SYSTEMS SUPERMARKET (UK) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05773315
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.04.07
last member list: 2016.04.07
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-08-01 - PEDALFLOOR LIMITED

  • 2008-11-21 - AHT COOLING SYSTEMS (UK) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.04.21
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.04.07
document available: 1

Companies near by AHT COOLING SYSTEMS SUPERMARKET (UK) ltd.

UNIT C MILL COURT MILL COURT, FEATHERSTONE ROAD, WOLVERTON MILL, MILTON KEYNES, ENGLAND, MK12 5EU

  • IPB INTERIM LTD - GRASSO PARKER GREEN, G P G HOUSE WALKER AVENUE, WOLVERTON MILL, MILTON KEYNES, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, MK12 5TW
  • LOGISTICS SUPPORT GROUP LIMITED - 22 WALKER AVENUE, WOLVERTON MILL, MILTON KEYNES, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, ENGLAND, MK12 5TW
  • DNB ENTERTAINMENT LTD - GRASSO PARKER GREEN, G P G HOUSE WALKER AVENUE, WOLVERTON MILL, MILTON KEYNES, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, MK12 5TW
  • LO CNC LTD - 49 HORNERS CROFT, WOLVERTON, MILTON KEYNES, ENGLAND, MK12 5DB