AHT COOLPOINT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03209727
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.06.07
dissolution date: 2016.12.20
last member list: 2016.06.01
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-01-11 - B.W. ASSOCIATES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

  • 2007-03-06 - PEDALFLOOR LIMITED

  • 2006-08-01 - A H T COOLING SYSTEMS (UK) LIMITED

  • 2004-09-13 - A H T (UK) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.06.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.06.01
document available: 1

Companies near by AHT COOLPOINT ltd.

UNIT C MILL COURT, FEATHERSTONE ROAD, WOLVERTON MILL, MILTON KEYNES, MK12 5EU

  • IPB INTERIM LTD - GRASSO PARKER GREEN, G P G HOUSE WALKER AVENUE, WOLVERTON MILL, MILTON KEYNES, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, MK12 5TW
  • LOGISTICS SUPPORT GROUP LIMITED - 22 WALKER AVENUE, WOLVERTON MILL, MILTON KEYNES, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, ENGLAND, MK12 5TW
  • DNB ENTERTAINMENT LTD - GRASSO PARKER GREEN, G P G HOUSE WALKER AVENUE, WOLVERTON MILL, MILTON KEYNES, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, MK12 5TW
  • LO CNC LTD - 49 HORNERS CROFT, WOLVERTON, MILTON KEYNES, ENGLAND, MK12 5DB