AHW (PROPERTY CONSULTANTS) LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 01529387
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1980.11.21
dissolution date: 2002.12.03
last member list: 2002.03.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1996-12-05 - A.J. & T. PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1999.03.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.03.31
document available: 1