AHWAZIAN LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02677306
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1992.01.14
last member list: 2016.01.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1993-12-15 - ABAX SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
next due date: 2020.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.06.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.01.28
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.01.14
document available: 1

Companies near by AHWAZIAN ltd.

65 WATERLOO ROAD ORIENTAL RUG CENTRE, WATERLOO ROAD, LONDON, ENGLAND, NW2 7TS