AHY PROPERTY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC264408
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.03.04
last member list: 2016.03.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-04-29 - AHY MIRZA LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.03.18
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.04
document available: 1

Companies near by AHY PROPERTY ltd.

151 WESTERN ROAD, CAMBUSLANG, GLASGOW, LANARKSHIRE, G72 8PF