AI CAD SOLUTIONS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03147027
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.01.16
last member list: 2002.01.16
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 1997-09-26 - DAYMICRO LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7210 - Hardware consultancy
  • 7220 - Software consultancy & supply
  • 7250 - Maintenance office & computing machinery
  • 7260 - Other computer related activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.01.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.01.16
document available: 1

Companies near by AI CAD SOLUTIONS ltd.

TOMLINSON ST JOHNS COURT, 72 GARTSIDE STREET, MANCHESTER, M3 3EL