AI CAMBRIDGE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 00910347
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1967.07.10
dissolution date: 2006.03.21
last member list: 2005.05.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1997-04-28 - AI CAMBRIDGE LIMITED

  • 2000-10-18 - AI QUALITEK LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.05.10
document available: 1

Companies near by AI CAMBRIDGE ltd.

ELTON WORKS, WESTERN WAY, BURY ST EDMUNDS, SUFFOLK, IP33 3SZ