AI CONVENIENCE STORES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04425501
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.04.26
dissolution date: 2009.09.08
last member list: 2007.03.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-09-06 - EXPRESS WORKFORCE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 5221 - Retail of fruit and vegetables

Accounts:

account ref date: 29.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.06.29
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.03.31
document available: 1

Companies near by AI CONVENIENCE STORES ltd.

2 WHEELEYS ROAD, EDGBASTON, BIRMINGHAM, B15 2LD

  • LEEL DEVELOPMENTS LTD - 2 WHEELEYS ROAD, EDGBASTON, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS, UNITED KINGDOM, B15 2LD
  • HRKB LTD - 25A WELLINGTON ROAD, EDGBASTON, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS, UNITED KINGDOM, B15 2ES