AI EUROPE LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06351882
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.08.23
dissolution date: 2010.04.06
last member list: 2008.08.23
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-07-23 - V & V W LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 5117 - Agents in food, drink & tobacco

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.08.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.08.23
document available: 1

Companies near by AI EUROPE LTD

3RD FLOOR ROMAN HOUSE, 296 GOLDERS GREEN ROAD, LONDON, NW11 9PY