AI FINANCIAL INFORMATION UK LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06938214
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.06.18
last member list: 2016.06.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-09-01 - AI PUBLISHING UK LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 58142 - Publishing of consumer and business journals and periodicals

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2019.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.12.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.07.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.06.18
document available: 1

Companies near by AI FINANCIAL INFORMATION UK ltd.

1 LONDON BRIDGE, FOURTH FLOOR, WEST BUILDING, LONDON, ENGLAND, SE1 9BG