AI INTERNATIONAL LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03166630
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.02.26
dissolution date: 2000.03.28
last member list: 1997.02.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1997-07-21 - ASHCOMP ONE LIMITED

  • 1997-01-17 - ERSKINE LIMITED

  • 1996-09-27 - IKON OFFICE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1997.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1998.07.15
document available: 1

Companies near by AI INTERNATIONAL ltd.

BROADWALK HOUSE, 5 APPOLD STREET, LONDON, EC2A 2HA