AI LONDON LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03535299
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.03.26
dissolution date: 2014.06.10
last member list: 2014.03.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-11-22 - ARNOLD INTERACTIVE LIMITED

  • 2002-05-28 - AMX COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

  • 2000-02-16 - AMX STUDIOS LIMITED

  • 1998-04-07 - RICHBIND LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.02.28
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.03.26
document available: 1

Companies near by AI LONDON ltd.

6 YORK STREET, LONDON, W1U 6PL