AIDAN DRILLING SUPERVISION LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC269299
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.06.14
last member list: 2016.06.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-07-03 - FREELANCE EURO SERVICES (MCCXLI) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 05.04
next due date: 2020.01.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.04.05
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.06.28
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.06.14
document available: 1