AIG WILLOW BROOK LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06268318
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.06.04
dissolution date: 2010.05.11
last member list: 2009.06.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-04-15 - AIG SERVICES LTD

  • 2007-12-14 - AIG CONSULTING LTD

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.06.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.06.04
document available: 1

Companies near by AIG WILLOW BROOK LTD

WILLOW BROOK LUTLEY LANE,, HAYLEY GREEN,, HALESOWEN,, WEST MIDLANDS., B63 1EH