AINSWORTH PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04161850
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.02.16
last member list: 2016.04.24
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-04-03 - AMLANHILL LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
next due date: 2020.11.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.02.28
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.05.08
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.04.24
document available: 1

Companies near by AINSWORTH PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LTD

160 ELLIOTT STREET, TYLDESLEY, MANCHESTER, LANCASHIRE, M29 8DS