AIR CONDITIONING SALES UK LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC225243
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.11.13
last member list: 2015.11.13
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-10-19 - LEVALIGN ENGINEERING SERVICES LTD.

  • 2016-12-07 - AIR CONDITIONING SCOTLAND LTD.

Company sics:

  • 33200 - Installation of industrial machinery and equipment
  • 35300 - Steam and air conditioning supply

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2021.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.01.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.11.21
document available: 1