AIR MUSIC AND MEDIA COPYRIGHT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03119625
Company status: Liquidation
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1995.10.30
last member list: 2015.10.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2005-06-20 - AIR MUSIC & MEDIA LIMITED

  • 2001-09-06 - AIR MUSIC & MEDIA GROUP LIMITED

  • 2000-04-17 - AIR MUSIC & MEDIA LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2018.12.31
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2017.03.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.11.13
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.10.30
document available: 1

Companies near by AIR MUSIC AND MEDIA COPYRIGHT ltd.

ST JAMES COURT, 9-12 ST JAMES PARADE, BRISTOL, BS1 3LH