AIR-REF LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03511562
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.02.17
last member list: 2015.02.17
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-01-08 - DAWNMAKER SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 35300 - Steam and air conditioning supply

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2015.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2016.03.16
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.02.17
document available: 1

Companies near by AIR-REF ltd.

LITTLE YARROWS, GUILDFORD ROAD, MAYFORD, WOKING, SURREY, GU22 0SD