AIRBOARD EUROPE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04155157
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.02.07
dissolution date: 2004.12.14
last member list: 2003.02.07
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-04-18 - AIR BOARD EUROPE LIMITED

  • 2001-03-09 - EASYSHOW LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 5118 - Agents in particular products

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.02.07
document available: 1

Companies near by AIRBOARD EUROPE ltd.

FERNLEIGH, WYCHE LANE, BUNBURY, CHESHIRE, CW6 9PS